Carrier Oil
Sort by
Show result

 

  • Castor Oil keeps the skin looking smooth, youthful and unlined
  • Castor Oil soothes shingles.
  • Castor Oil thickens eyelashes and eyebrows
  • Castor Oil prevents hair loss and regenerates hair
  • Castor Oil prevents stretch marks
  • Top Quality Castor Oil
  • From India
RM19.90
  • Coconut Fractionated Carrier Oil
  • Botanical Name: Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride
  • Processing Type: RBD
  • Extraction Method: A fraction of coconut oil with almost all the long chain fatty acids removed increasing its shelf life and stability. A mixed trimester of glycerine, caproic acids.
  • Obtained from: Seeds of Cocos nucifera, Palmae
     
RM85.00

 

  • Botanical Name: Laurus nobilis
  • Common Name: Laurel Berry Oil
  • Imported From: Turkey
RM199.00

 

  • Botanical Name: Laurus nobilis
  • Common Name: Laurel Berry Oil
  • Imported From: Turkey
RM23.60

 

  • Botanical Name: Laurus nobilis
  • Common Name: Laurel Berry Oil
  • Imported From: Turkey
RM106.90
  • Orange Oil has high levels of antioxidants
  • The antiseptic and anti-inflammatory characteristics
  • Sweet orange oil is an all-natural home cleansing agent

 

RM109.00
  • Orange Oil has high levels of antioxidants
  • The antiseptic and anti-inflammatory characteristics
  • Sweet orange oil is an all-natural home cleansing agent

 

RM19.80

Flaxseed Organic Carrier Oil
Botanical Name: Linum Usitatissimum
Extraction Method: Cold Pressed then filtered
Processing Type: Refined
Obtained from: Seeds
Country of Origin: Kazakhstan

RM129.00

 

  • Botanical Name: Calendula officinalis
  • Plant Part: Flowers
  • Infused In: Extra Virgin Olive Oil

 

RM49.00

The Marygold macerated oil (Calendula officinalis) is 99.8% organic and 100% natural. It is obtained by maceration of Marygold flowers in organic sunflower oil.

 

RM220.00
  • Healing Wound
  • Reduce Burn Pain
  • Reduce Scar
RM78.00
  • Healing Wound
  • Reduce Burn Pain
  • Reduce Scar
RM42.00

 

  • Tone your skin
  • For a radiant, glowing skin
  • Innate skin lightening agent
  • Natural cure for inflammatory skin conditions
  • Keeps the skin hydrated
  • Home remedy for alopecia
  • Antidote for hair damages
RM210.00

 

  • Tone your skin
  • For a radiant, glowing skin
  • Innate skin lightening agent
  • Natural cure for inflammatory skin conditions
  • Keeps the skin hydrated
  • Home remedy for alopecia
  • Antidote for hair damages
RM12.90

Benefit

  • Castor Oil keeps the skin looking smooth, youthful and unlined
  • Castor Oil soothes shingles.
  • Castor Oil thickens eyelashes and eyebrows
  • Castor Oil prevents hair loss and regenerates hair
  • Castor Oil prevents stretch marks
  • Top Quality Castor Oil
  • From Spain
RM43.90

Benefit

  • Castor Oil keeps the skin looking smooth, youthful and unlined
  • Castor Oil soothes shingles.
  • Castor Oil thickens eyelashes and eyebrows
  • Castor Oil prevents hair loss and regenerates hair
  • Castor Oil prevents stretch marks
  • Top Quality Castor Oil
  • From Spain
RM24.90
  • Aloe Vera oil contains antioxidants, Vitamin C, E, B
  • prevent hair loss at a young age and to strengthen your hair.
  • Aloe Vera oil will give you glowing, smooth skin and also keep shingles
RM18.90
  • Aloe Vera oil contains antioxidants, Vitamin C, E, B
  • prevent hair loss at a young age and to strengthen your hair.
  • Aloe Vera oil will give you glowing, smooth skin and also keep shingles
RM112.00
  • Aloe Vera oil contains antioxidants, Vitamin C, E, B
  • prevent hair loss at a young age and to strengthen your hair.
  • Aloe Vera oil will give you glowing, smooth skin and also keep shingles
RM66.00
  • Botanical Name: Prunus armeniaca
  • Extraction Method: Cold Pressed
  • Processing Type: Refined
  • Obtained From: Kernel
  • Origin: Spain

 

RM16.90
  • Botanical Name: Prunus armeniaca
  • Extraction Method: Cold Pressed
  • Processing Type: Refined
  • Obtained From: Kernel
  • Origin: Spain

 

RM46.90
  • Botanical Name: Prunus armeniaca
  • Extraction Method: Cold Pressed
  • Processing Type: Refined
  • Obtained From: Kernel
  • Origin: Spain
RM79.90
  • Botanical Name: Persea gratissima
  • Extraction Method: Cold Pressed
  • Processing Type: Refined
  • Obtained From: Seed
  • Origin: Mexico
RM72.90
  • Botanical Name: Persea Gratissima
  • Extraction Method: Expeller Pressed
  • Processing Type: RBDW
  • Plant Part: Fruit
  • Country of Origin: South Africa, Kenya, Australia, New Zealand, Mexico, Guatemala
RM16.90
  • Botanical Name: Persea gratissima
  • Extraction Method: Cold Pressed
  • Processing Type: Refined
  • Obtained From: Seed
  • Origin: Mexico
RM42.90

 

  • 50% -55% oleic acid,
  • 5% -10% palmitoic acid
  • 10% -15% linoleic acid, hypolinolenic acid
  • 20% -25% palmitic acid, stearic acid
RM89.90

 

  • 50% -55% oleic acid,
  • 5% -10% palmitoic acid
  • 10% -15% linoleic acid, hypolinolenic acid
  • 20% -25% palmitic acid, stearic acid
RM19.90

 

  • 50% -55% oleic acid,
  • 5% -10% palmitoic acid
  • 10% -15% linoleic acid, hypolinolenic acid
  • 20% -25% palmitic acid, stearic acid
RM54.60
  • Camellia Tea Carrier Oil
  • Botanical Name: Camellia Oleifera
  • Extraction Method: Pressed from the seeds
  • Processing Type: RBDW
  • Obtained from: Seeds
  • Country of Origin: China
RM75.00
  • Camellia Tea Carrier Oil
  • Botanical Name: Camellia Oleifera
  • Extraction Method: Pressed from the seeds
  • Processing Type: RBDW
  • Obtained from: Seeds
  • Country of Origin: China
RM13.90
  • Camellia Tea Carrier Oil
  • Botanical Name: Camellia Oleifera
  • Extraction Method: Pressed from the seeds
  • Processing Type: RBDW
  • Obtained from: Seeds
  • Country of Origin: China
RM45.00

Set Include

  • Pure 1st Grade Castor Oil 100ml x 1
  • Pure Coconut Oil 110ml x 1
RM20.80
RM20.80

Set Include

  • Pure 1st Grade Castor Oil 100ml x 1
  • Pure Extra Virgin Olive Oil 110ml x 1
RM24.90
RM24.90
  • Botanical Name: Cocos nucifera
  • Extraction Method: Cold Pressed
  • Processing Type: Refined
  • Obtained From: Kernels
  • Origin: Malaysia
RM9.90
  • Botanical Name: Cocos nucifera
  • Extraction Method: Cold Pressed
  • Processing Type: Refined
  • Obtained From: Kernels
  • Origin: Malaysia
RM24.90
  • Botanical Name: Cocos nucifera
  • Extraction Method: Cold Pressed
  • Processing Type: Refined
  • Obtained From: Kernels
  • Origin: Philippines
RM99.50
  • Botanical Name: Cocos nucifera
  • Extraction Method: Cold Pressed
  • Processing Type: Refined
  • Obtained From: Kernels
  • Origin: Malaysia
RM16.90

1. It can help clear up acne
2. It may help ease eczema
3. It can help improve overall skin health
4. Help reduce wrinkles
5. Lessen symptoms of arthritis
6. Diminish acne breakouts

RM29.90

1. It can help clear up acne
2. It may help ease eczema
3. It can help improve overall skin health
4. Help reduce wrinkles
5. Lessen symptoms of arthritis
6. Diminish acne breakouts

RM320.00

1. It can help clear up acne
2. It may help ease eczema
3. It can help improve overall skin health
4. Help reduce wrinkles
5. Lessen symptoms of arthritis
6. Diminish acne breakouts

RM179.00
  • Prevent cellular damage
  • Protect skin and hair against environmental toxins
  • Repair skin damage and signs of aging caused by UV radiation, hormones, or acne
  • Reduce hyperpigmentation caused by UV radiation, hormones, or acne
  • Make skin appear to be exceptionally younger
  • Stimulate the regeneration of skin
  • Boost skin’s collagen and elastin production to increase thickness, elasticity, firmness, softness, and smoothness
  • Hydrate skin by reducing water loss
RM13.60
  • Prevent cellular damage
  • Protect skin and hair against environmental toxins
  • Repair skin damage and signs of aging caused by UV radiation, hormones, or acne
  • Reduce hyperpigmentation caused by UV radiation, hormones, or acne
  • Make skin appear to be exceptionally younger
  • Stimulate the regeneration of skin
  • Boost skin’s collagen and elastin production to increase thickness, elasticity, firmness, softness, and smoothness
  • Hydrate skin by reducing water loss
RM42.90
  • Prevent cellular damage
  • Protect skin and hair against environmental toxins
  • Repair skin damage and signs of aging caused by UV radiation, hormones, or acne
  • Reduce hyperpigmentation caused by UV radiation, hormones, or acne
  • Make skin appear to be exceptionally younger
  • Stimulate the regeneration of skin
  • Boost skin’s collagen and elastin production to increase thickness, elasticity, firmness, softness, and smoothness
  • Hydrate skin by reducing water loss
RM29.80
  • use to massage
  • aroma smell
RM76.00
  • use to massage
  • aroma smell
RM40.90
  • Moisturize hair and promote its growth
  • Facilitate wound healing
  • Be an effective emulsifier in the formulation of soaps and quick-drying oils
  • Exhibit anti-inflammatory properties
  • Soothe acne and reduce chances of future outbreaks
  • Promote moisture retention in skin and hair
  • Make oils feel thinner in consistency when used in an oil blend, thus being beneficial for use on acne-prone skin
RM55.00
  • Botanical Name: Vitis vinifera
  • Extraction Method: Cold Pressed
  • Processing Type: Refined
  • Obtained From: Seeds
  • Origin: Italy
RM11.90
  • Botanical Name: Vitis vinifera
  • Extraction Method: Cold Pressed
  • Processing Type: Refined
  • Obtained From: Seeds
  • Origin: Italy
RM29.00
  • Botanical Name: Corylus avellana
  • Extraction Method: Cold Pressed
  • Processing Type: Refined
  • Obtained From: Nuts
  • Origin: USA
RM89.60
  • Ingredients: Corylus Avellana Seed Oil
  • Botanical name: Corylus avellana
  • Extraction method: Cold pressed
  • Common uses: Hazelnut oil is a very popular, all purpose carrier oil. It is used by manufacturers (particularly as a conditioning agent in hair care products), aromatherapists, and massage therapists.
  • Hazelnut oil penetrates deep into the skin and is known to help tone and tighten the skin, it can be applied to all skin types.
  • Consistency: Typical and characteristic of carrier oils.
RM16.90