RM23.00
Cocamide DEA / CDEA - 100g 椰子油增稠剂
Price RM23.00
Product SKU Cocamide DEA 100g
Availability In Stock
Quantity
Description
Highlight

Cocamide DEA, or cocamide diethanolamine, is a diethanolamide made by reacting the mixture of fatty acids from coconut oils with diethanolamine. It is a viscous liquid and is used as a foaming agent in bath products like shampoos and hand soaps, and in cosmetics as an emulsifying agent
Recommed Use: 3%-10%

Cocamide DEA, or cocamide diethanolamine, is a diethanolamide made by reacting the mixture of fatty acids from coconut oils with diethanolamine. It is a viscous liquid and is used as a foaming agent in bath products like shampoos and hand soaps, and in cosmetics as an emulsifying agent

Recommed Use: 3%-10%

 

為椰子油脂肪酸,配搭起泡劑使用可以增加清潔劑的稠度,搭配少許食鹽水可加強增稠效果,常應用於清潔產品增稠用途。

建議用量:3-10%

Reviews (0)
view all
back
0
0 reviews
What's in the box

Cocamide DEA / CDEA - 100g 椰子油增稠剂